CAST & CREW

CAST

Jessica Rothe (Lily)

Hannah Murray (Kat)

Jack Falahee (Henri)

Chris Riggi (Colin)

Scott Evans (Nick)

Alesandra Assante (Beatriz)

with

Mimi Gianopulos (Agatha)

and

David Wilson Barnes (Ben)

 

CREW

Micael Preysler (Writer/Director)

Megan Platts (Writer)

Garen Barsegian (Producer)

Brooke McDaniel / Areg Barsegian (Co-Producers)

Christian Altaba (Executive Producer)

Alejandro Acosta / Ignacio Vadillo / Hernan Zapata / Jean Marc Emden Coll / Louis Albert Leveque Silvera / Luis Gomez (Co-Executive Producers)

Todd Antonio Somodevilla (Director of Photography)

Steward Gerard (Production Designer)

Rex Lowry (Editor)

Glowbug (Composer)

Hannah LaCava (Costume Designer)

Matthew Maisto (Casting Director)

Casper Daly (1st Assistant Director)

Elise Majorossy (Unit Production Manager)

Sashalee Pallagi / Aristotle Torres / Megan Platts / Claudio Napolitano / Abigail Scollay / Brian S. Hewitt (Associate Producers)

Rebecca Schwab (Script Supervisor)

Jessica Bonds (2nd Assistant Director)

Lucas Isabella (2nd 2nd Assistant Director)

Zac Adams (1st Assistant Camera, Second Unit DP)

Chris Heinrich (Additional 1st Assistant Camera)

Margaret Parus (2nd Assistant Camera)

Mark Ferguson (Additional 2nd Assistant Camera)

Lori Dinsmore (Media Manager)

Rome Petersson (Gaffer)

Aaron Smith / Brian Roller / Paul Agostinelli (Best Boy Electric)

Emilie Jackson (3rd Electric)

Scott Sousa (Key Grip)

Corey Jacobs / Bert Montanari / Nathan Buffaloe (Best Boy Grip)

Adam Rothstein (3rd Grip)

Rob Hubbard (Sound Mixer)

Jose Gorritti (Boom Operator)

Laura Stiassni (Makeup Artist)

Kimberly Garduno (Hair Stylist)

Brecken MacDougal (Wardrobe Supervisor)

Brett Bell (Art Production Assistant)

Armin Houshmandi / Tim Coleman Jr. (Grip/Electric Cube)

Stefan Prevost (Production Cube)

David Harutyunyan (Location Manager)

Alex de Carvalho (Social Media Consultant)

Chris McInerney (1st Team PA)

Anna Duckworth (Set PA)

Brian Sanchez (Driving PA)

Mel Yap (Additional Script Supervisor)

Elizabeth Lopiccolo (Office Intern)

David B. Jacobs (Office Intern)

 

SPECIAL THANKS

Byron Habinsky, Claire Alcock, Conner Keesling, Daniela Paiz, David Geske, David Knott, David Molner, Eric Dea, Errik Anderson, the Falahees, Jan-Martin Padilla Gonzales, Jennifer Tantoco, Joshua Herron, Katie Rudik, Larry Baum, Loic Perard, Michael Eliesen, Michelle D. Sefchik, Miguel Angel Capriles Cannizzaro, Poppy Rose Cleere, Rick Wetendorf, Robert Riley-Mercado, Sarah Curran Smith, Stephen Ballentine

 

BACKERS

Abbey Rahman, Abbie, Abigail Scollay, Aidan Sullivan, Alana McDonald, Alex Haldi, Alex Martinelli, Alex Trimmer, Alexandra Menglide, Alisa Ungar-Sargon, Alley Urasky, AlmostHuman, Amilee Smith, Andrew Espinal, Andy Newman, Aram Morera, Ari Haro, Ariba Jahan, Armine Mafyan, Ash Watkins, Barry E. Sherman, Bee Cheyne, Billy Glisson, Brandy Parker, Brecken MacDougal, Brian S. Hewitt, Bruce Harwood, Byron Habinsky, Caitlin Ansley, Caren Strauss-Schulson, Chris Rand, Chris Riggi, Christopher J. Koltes, Claire Alcock, Claudia Kiss, Claudio Napolitano, Conner Keesling, Courtney Strafeldas, Dale Mastin, Dan Erdman, Daniel Garcia, Daniel Jackson, Daniela Paiz, Darin Fenn, Dave Haedrich, David Geske, David Knott, David Menday, David Molner, David Philomath, David Putman, Deborah Legros, Dennis Papadimas, Dennis Small, Derek Dockendorf, Dmitriy, Dmitry Tikhonov, the Donas, Drosoula Manouchou, Emily Haft, Eric Bernstein, Eric Dea, Errik Anderson, the Falahees, Gerri Weinberger, Graham Orndorff, Graham Shimberg, Greg, Henry Michael Platts, Humphrey Cheung, illisite STUDIO, Jack Platts, James Anderson, Jan-Martin Padilla Gonzales, Jason Tower, Jennifer Tantoco, Jessalyn Hope, João Carlos Marins, Jodie Fairclough, Joel Poole, John Boone, John Duncan, Joost Joling, Jordan Knight, Joseph Garner, Josh Nguyen, Joshua Aronson, Joshua Herron, Joshua Peng, Joshua Quinn, Joshua Sobel, Junie Williams, Justin Michael Brent, Kate Sullivan, Katherine, Katie Duong, Katie Rudik, Kels Rojas, Kimberley A. Ross, Larry Baum, Lazy_bhikkhu, Lisa Pesin, Loic Perard, Machado Colon, Marc Kevin Hall, Mary Reynolds, Mary Sabo, Matt Daddario, Max Greenberg, Max Greene, Max Kirk, Michael Allen Bell, Michael Eliesen, Michael Murray, Michelle D. Sefchik, Miguel Angel Capriles Cannizzaro, Narek Gevorgyan, Niketh Raghavan, Nikki Griffin, Patrick Platts, Peter Katz, Philip Haas, Poppy Rose Cleere, Rachel Sliman, Rafal Zielinski, Ralph Echemendia, Raxyx, ReelClever.com, Rick Wetendorf, Robert Lalonde, Robert Riley-Mercado, Robin Barnes, Rosemary Silvester, Ryan J. Sheehan, Ryan J. Smith, Sal Gabriel, Sam Negin, Sandra Garcia, Sandra P. Talavera, Sarah Curran Smith, Sarah Kabli, Scott duPont, Shane Tilston, Sirin Sundnes, Sky Macaskill, Sofiya Khachatryan, Stefan Nowicki, Stephanie Possanza, Stephen Ballentine, Tayo Amos, Tom Thirst, Vera Weyl, William Taylor, Yolande Cates